+1(717) 371-7841 dbrandt@homesale.com
  • Home
  • My Listings
    1. Featured Listings
    2. Sold Listings
    3. Recent Listings
  • Communities
    1. Mount Joy
    2. Elizabethtown
    3. Manheim
  • Sell My Home
  • Real Estate Professional
  • Services
  • Resources
    1. Affordability Calculator
    2. Mortgage Calculator
    3. Market Snapshot
  • About
    1. My Story
    2. My Resume
    3. Client Survey
    4. Testimonials
    5. Contact Me
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
    Filters Reset
    0 Filters
    Price
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    Beds
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    Baths
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    Reset
    0 Filters
    0 Filters Applied

    Price
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    Beds
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    Baths
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5

Save Snapshot
    387 Properties
    Map

    387 Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    • 127 S ARNOLD ST, Marietta, PA 17547
      3 Beds2 Baths1,546 SqFt
      $330,000 $319,900 3.2%

      127 S ARNOLD ST, Marietta, PA 17547

      MLS# PALA2080730

      Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

      Bright MLS (BMLS)
    • 26 GANTZ MDWS, Mount Joy, PA 17552
      2 Beds2 Baths1,683 SqFt
      $300,000 $279,000 7.5%

      26 GANTZ MDWS, Mount Joy, PA 17552

      MLS# PALA2084182

      Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

      Bright MLS (BMLS)
    • 851 PENNY LN, Mount Joy, PA 17552
      3 Beds2 Baths1,200 SqFt
      $276,000 $275,000 0.4%

      851 PENNY LN, Mount Joy, PA 17552

      MLS# PALA2083996

      Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

      Bright MLS (BMLS)
    • 40 LIME ST, Ephrata, PA 17522
      4 Beds2 Baths2,012 SqFt
      1/23 23
      $342,000 $295,000 15.9%

      40 LIME ST, Ephrata, PA 17522

      MLS# PALA2083990

      Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

      Bright MLS (BMLS)
    • 333 MARIETTA AVE, Mount Joy, PA 17552
      4 Beds3 Baths2,756 SqFt
      1/32 32
      $450,000 $449,900

      333 MARIETTA AVE, Mount Joy, PA 17552

      MLS# PALA2077004

      Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

      Bright MLS (BMLS)
    • 450 DRUID HILL DR, Mountville, PA 17554
      4 Beds3 Baths3,085 SqFt
      1/30 30
      $535,000 $549,900 2.7%

      450 DRUID HILL DR, Mountville, PA 17554

      MLS# PALA2079870

      Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

      Bright MLS (BMLS)
    • 430 ORCHARD RD, Mount Joy, PA 17552
      3 Beds3 Baths2,640 SqFt
      1/41 41
      $430,000 $425,000 1.2%

      430 ORCHARD RD, Mount Joy, PA 17552

      MLS# PALA2079660

      Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

      Bright MLS (BMLS)
    • 234 BLOSSOM TRL, Mount Joy, PA 17552
      2 Beds3 Baths1,509 SqFt
      1/12 12
      $340,000 $340,000

      234 BLOSSOM TRL, Mount Joy, PA 17552

      MLS# PALA2080266

      Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

      Bright MLS (BMLS)
    • 71 KATHY DR, Middletown, PA 17057
      3 Beds2 Baths1,792 SqFt
      1/23 23
      $97,000 $98,500 1.5%

      71 KATHY DR, Middletown, PA 17057

      MLS# PADA2050958

      Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

      Bright MLS (BMLS)
    • 1103 GRAYSTONE RD, Manheim, PA 17545
      4 Beds3 Baths2,064 SqFt
      1/24 24
      $499,900 $499,900

      1103 GRAYSTONE RD, Manheim, PA 17545

      MLS# PALA2077786

      Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

      Bright MLS (BMLS)
    • 521 BERNHARD AVE, Mount Joy, PA 17552
      3 Beds2 Baths1,812 SqFt
      1/36 36
      $395,000 $425,000 7.1%

      521 BERNHARD AVE, Mount Joy, PA 17552

      MLS# PALA2077246

      Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

      Bright MLS (BMLS)
    • 3720 JONAS DR, Landisville, PA 17538
      4 Beds3 Baths2,388 SqFt
      1/39 39
      $467,000 $439,900 6.2%

      3720 JONAS DR, Landisville, PA 17538

      MLS# PALA2076244

      Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

      Bright MLS (BMLS)
    • 648 UNION SCHOOL RD, Mount Joy, PA 17552
      3 Beds2 Baths2,268 SqFt
      1/45 45
      $412,000 $350,000 17.7%

      648 UNION SCHOOL RD, Mount Joy, PA 17552

      MLS# PALA2075756

      Listed by Iron Valley Real Estate of Lancaster

      Bright MLS (BMLS)
    • 5914 CATHERINE ST, Harrisburg, PA 17112
      3 Beds2 Baths1,247 SqFt
      1/27 27
      $275,000 $259,900 5.8%

      5914 CATHERINE ST, Harrisburg, PA 17112

      MLS# PADA2048336

      Listed by Keller Williams of Central PA

      Bright MLS (BMLS)
    • 514 GLENN AVE, Mount Joy, PA 17552
      4 Beds2 Baths1,664 SqFt
      1/26 26
      $285,000 $279,900 1.8%

      514 GLENN AVE, Mount Joy, PA 17552

      MLS# PALA2074038

      Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

      Bright MLS (BMLS)
    • 515 BLOSSOM TRL, Mount Joy, PA 17552
      3 Beds2 Baths1,640 SqFt
      1/46 46
      $500,000 $455,000 9.9%

      515 BLOSSOM TRL, Mount Joy, PA 17552

      MLS# PALA2074818

      Listed by Kingsway Realty - Ephrata

      Bright MLS (BMLS)
    • 1774 SAMMAR RD, Lancaster, PA 17601
      3 Beds2 Baths1,717 SqFt
      1/38 38
      $360,000 $335,000 7.5%

      1774 SAMMAR RD, Lancaster, PA 17601

      MLS# PALA2073334

      Listed by RE/MAX Pinnacle

      Bright MLS (BMLS)
    • 870 TERRACE AVE, Mount Joy, PA 17552
      3 Beds3 Baths1,864 SqFt
      1/50 50
      $440,000 $399,900 10.0%

      870 TERRACE AVE, Mount Joy, PA 17552

      MLS# PALA2071020

      Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

      Bright MLS (BMLS)
    • 525 TERRACE AVE, Mount Joy, PA 17552
      3 Beds2 Baths1,648 SqFt
      1/38 38
      $356,000 $354,900 0.3%

      525 TERRACE AVE, Mount Joy, PA 17552

      MLS# PALA2072254

      Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

      Bright MLS (BMLS)
    • 3660 SPRINGETTS DR, York, PA 17406
      4 Beds4 Baths4,043 SqFt
      1/78 78
      $600,000 $599,900

      3660 SPRINGETTS DR, York, PA 17406

      MLS# PAYK2082038

      Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

      Bright MLS (BMLS)
    • 2162 WEEPING WILLOW LN, Mount Joy, PA 17552
      2 Beds2 Baths1,247 SqFt
      1/18 18
      $342,000 $315,000 8.6%

      2162 WEEPING WILLOW LN, Mount Joy, PA 17552

      MLS# PALA2071572

      Listed by Linderman Snavely Realtors LLC

      Bright MLS (BMLS)
    • 2426 MOUNT PLEASANT RD, Mount Joy, PA 17552
      2 Beds1 Bath1,240 SqFt
      1/23 23
      $341,900 $339,900 0.6%

      2426 MOUNT PLEASANT RD, Mount Joy, PA 17552

      MLS# PALA2068984

      Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

      Bright MLS (BMLS)
    • 1344 JASMINE LN, Lancaster, PA 17601
      4 Beds5 Baths4,479 SqFt
      1/58 58
      $820,000 $815,000 0.6%

      1344 JASMINE LN, Lancaster, PA 17601

      MLS# PALA2069316

      Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

      Bright MLS (BMLS)
    • 261 LUMBER ST, Mount Joy, PA 17552
      3 Beds1 Bath1,036 SqFt
      1/20 20
      $294,900 $294,900

      261 LUMBER ST, Mount Joy, PA 17552

      MLS# PALA2070660

      Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

      Bright MLS (BMLS)
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 17

    SITE MAP

        Home
        My Listings
        1. Featured Listings
        2. Sold Listings
        3. Recent Listings
        Communities
        1. Mount Joy
        2. Elizabethtown
        3. Manheim
        Sell My Home
        Services
        Resources
        1. Affordability Calculator
        2. Mortgage Calculator
        3. Market Snapshot
        About
        1. My Story
        2. My Resume
        3. Client Survey
        4. Testimonials
        5. Contact Me
    PA305_V_Seal_cab_rgb-svgProud Partner of FGP

    Berkshire Hathaway Homesale Services Homesale Realty

    Denny Brandt Lic# RS212159L

    +1(717) 371-7841 dbrandt@homesale.com

    102 E Main St, Joy, PA, 17552, USA

    Get My App